schedules

 

 Regular Schedule

Buses arrive by 7:35 a.m.

  Buses start leaving SHS at 2:15 p.m.

 1st  7:40 – 8:33
 2nd  8:40 – 9:37
 3rd  9:45 – 10:38
 1st Lunch  10:38 – 11:08
 4th Class  11:17 – 12:10
 4th Class  10:45 – 11:38
 2nd Lunch  11:38 – 12:08
 5th  12:17 – 1:10
 6th

 1:17 – 2:10

 

 Wednesday Schedule

Buses arrive by 8:55 a.m.

Buses start leaving SHS at 2:15 p.m.

 1st  9:00 – 9:40
 2nd  9:47 – 10:30
 3rd  10:37 – 11:17
 1st Lunch  11:17 – 11:47
 4th Class  11:56 – 12:36
 4th Class  11:24 – 12:04
 2nd Lunch  12:04 – 12:34
 5th  12:43 – 1:23
 6th  1:30 – 2:10

 Advisory/ Assembly Schedule

Buses arrive by 7:35 a.m.

Buses start leaving at 2:15 p.m.

 1st
 7:40 – 8:27
 2nd  8:34 – 9:24
 Advisory/Assembly  9:31 – 10:01
 3rd  10:11 – 10:58
 1st Lunch
 10:58 – 11:28
 4th Class  11:35 – 12:22
 4th Class
 11:05 – 11:52
 2nd Lunch  11:52 – 12:22
 5th  12:29 – 1:16
 6th  1:23 – 2:10