Bell Schedules



Regular Schedule
Buses arrive by 7:35 a.m.
Buses start leaving SHS at 2:15 p.m.
0 period
6:40 - 7:35
1st 7:40 - 8:35
2nd 8:40 - 9:35
3rd 9:40 - 10:35
1st Lunch 10:40 - 11:10
4th Class 11:15 - 12:10
4th Class 10:40 - 11:35
2nd Lunch 11:40 - 12:10
5th 12:15 - 1:10
6th

1:15 - 2:10

Wednesday Schedule
Buses arrive by 8:55 a.m.
Buses start leaving SHS at 2:15 p.m.
0 period
8:15 - 8:55
1st 9:00 - 9:42
2nd 9:47 - 10:29
3rd 10:34 - 11:16
1st Lunch 11:19 - 11:49
4th Class 11:54 - 12:36
4th Class 11:21 - 12:03
2nd Lunch 12:06 - 12:36
5th 12:41 - 1:23
6th 1:28 - 2:10
Wednesday Advisory Schedule
Buses arrive by 8:55 a.m.
Buses start leaving at 2:15 p.m.
0 period
8:15 - 8:55
1st 9:00 - 9:36
2nd 9:41 - 10:17
Advisory 10:22 - 10:52
3rd 10:57 - 11:33
1st Lunch 11:38 - 12:08
4th Class 12:13 - 12:49
4th Class 11:38 - 12:14
2nd Lunch 12:19 - 12:49
5th 12:54 - 1:29
6th 1:34 - 2:10
   


Assembly Schedule
Buses arrive by 7:35 a.m.

Buses start leaving at 2:15 p.m.

0 period
6:40 - 7:35 a.m.
1st 7:40 - 8:29
2nd
8:34 - 9:23
Assembly
9:28 - 10:00
3rd
10:05 - 10:54
1st lunch
10:58 - 11:28
4th Class
11:33 - 12:22
4th Class 
10:59 - 11:48
5th
12:27 - 1:16
6th
1:21 - 2:10


Click below for a printable bell schedule for 21-22 school year.
SHS BELL SCHEDULE 21-22