Bell Schedules

Regular Schedule
Buses arrive by 7:35 a.m.
Buses start leaving SHS at 2:15 p.m.
1st 7:40 - 8:33
2nd 8:40 - 9:37
3rd 9:45 - 10:38
1st Lunch 10:38 - 11:08
4th Class 11:17 - 12:10
4th Class 10:45 - 11:38
2nd Lunch 11:38 - 12:08
5th 12:17 - 1:10
6th

1:17 - 2:10

Wednesday Schedule
Buses arrive by 8:55 a.m.
Buses start leaving SHS at 2:15 p.m.
1st 9:00 - 9:40
2nd 9:47 - 10:30
3rd 10:37 - 11:17
1st Lunch 11:17 - 11:47
4th Class 11:56 - 12:36
4th Class 11:24 - 12:04
2nd Lunch 12:04 - 12:34
5th 12:43 - 1:23
6th 1:30 - 2:10
Advisory/ Assembly Schedule
Buses arrive by 7:35 a.m.
Buses start leaving at 2:15 p.m.
1st 7:40 - 8:27
2nd 8:34 - 9:24
Advisory/Assembly 9:31 - 10:01
3rd 10:11 - 10:58
1st Lunch 10:58 - 11:28
4th Class 11:35 - 12:22
4th Class 11:05 - 11:52
2nd Lunch 11:52 - 12:22
5th 12:29 - 1:16
6th 1:23 - 2:10